Careers in Yokogawa Techno Philippines, Inc.

We aim high. We hire the best and talented Civil Engineers. We treasure them by giving all the technical training needed in the Philippines and in Japan for improvement.

ABOUT US

Company Yokogawa Techno Philippines, Inc.
Formerly: Yokogawa Techno-Information Service Philippines, Inc.
Established April 1, 2005
Parent Company: Yokogawa Bridge Holdings Corporation
President & CEO Takao Arihara
Capital Investment: Php 50,000,000.00
No. of Manpower: 137
As of November 2018

OUR SERVICES

Bridge Production

The group engages in jobs related to bridge manufacturing…

READ MORE

Jupiter Design

Specialize in tunnel segment detailing using the computer-aided program…

READ MORE

Structural Analysis

Analysis¬†focuses on determining the actual behavior of a structure or a member…

READ MORE

System Building Section

SYSTEM BUILDING specializes in the production…

READ MORE

System Development

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, cons adipiscing elit no mauris..

READ MORE

WE ARE LOOKING FOR TALENT LIKE YOU

OUR CREATIVE TEAM

OUR GROUP COMPANIES

error: Content is protected !!